Under 16 M. (Stag. 17/18)

Ecco il gruppo 2002-2003 che nella stagione 2017-2018 affronterà l campionato under 16 Fip:

Lorenzo Foschini, Lorenzo Rinaldini, Lorenzo Zama, Michele Geminiani, Filippo Mazzotti, Simone Chiaravalli, Argnani Andrea, Giuliani Mattia, Mirko Scardovi, Florin Macovei, Minghetti Nicola



Calendario

DataTipoCasaPuntiFuoriPuntiLuogo
Ott 15, 2017 11.30Stagione RegolareBCR Russi56Compagnia dell'albero Ravenna64Palazzetto F. Valli
Ott 21, 2017 15.30Stagione RegolareBasket Lugo68BCR Russi32Pala Banca di Romagna - Via Sabin 1 - Lugo
Ott 28, 2017 17.30Stagione RegolareBCR Russi44Faenza Basket Project47Palazzetto F. Valli
Nov 08, 2017 19.45Stagione RegolareBCR Russi56Junior Basket Ravenna30Palazzetto F. Valli
Nov 12, 2017 11.45Stagione RegolareBCR Russi59Castel Bolognese36Palazzetto F. Valli
Nov 20, 2017 18.15Stagione RegolareBasket 95 Faenza62BCR Russi57Pala Cattani - Piazzale Tambini, 5 - Faenza
Nov 26, 2017 11.45Stagione RegolareBCR Russi46Andrea Costa Imola53Palazzetto F. Valli
Dic 02, 2017 16.20Stagione RegolareCompagnia dell'Albero Ravenna59BCR Russi37Pala Costa - Piazza Caduti Sul Lavoro 11 - Ravenna
Dic 10, 2017 11.45Stagione RegolareBCR Russi40Basket Lugo71Palazzetto F. Valli
Dic 17, 2017 15.30Stagione RegolareFaenza Basket Project68BCR Russi61Palestra Ex Succovit - Via Cantagalli - Faenza
Gen 14, 2018 15.00Stagione RegolareJunior Basket Ravenna42BCR Russi49Pala Costa - Piazza Caduti Sul Lavoro 11 - Ravenna
Gen 22, 2018 19.45Stagione RegolareCastel Bolognese44BCR Russi67Palasport - Via Donati, 2 - Castel Bolognese
Gen 31, 2018 19.45Stagione RegolareBCR Russi42Basket 95 Faenza32Palazzetto F. Valli
Feb 04, 2018 15.00Stagione RegolareAndrea Costa Imola60BCR Russi21Palestra Ravaglia - Via Kolbe, 3 - Imola

Allenatori

Salaris Roberto

Salaris Roberto

Allenatore
Venturini Marco

Venturini Marco

Vice Allenatore

Giocatori

Rinaldini Lorenzo
Rinaldini Lorenzo
Ala #23
Chiaravalli Simone
Chiaravalli Simone
Pivot #24
Macovei Cosmin Florin
Macovei Cosmin Florin
Ala #26
Argnani Andrea
Argnani Andrea
Ala #28
Foschini Lorenzo (K)
Foschini Lorenzo (K)
Play #30
Geminiani Michele
Geminiani Michele
Guardia #32
Zama Lorenzo
Zama Lorenzo
Play #33
Mazzotti Filippo
Mazzotti Filippo
Ala #34
Scardovi Mirco
Scardovi Mirco
Ala #35
Giuliani Mattia
Giuliani Mattia
Guardia #39
Minghetti Nicola
Minghetti Nicola
Guardia #40